Login
Home
League
18.7 Youth League-07-08 Boys
(
November 2018
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Player Stats
18.7 Youth League-07-08 Boys Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
07 Rush
8
7
1
0
92
15
21
77
0.875
Pirates 5.0
8
7
1
0
81
26
21
55
0.875
Sporting J.O.
8
6
2
0
52
45
18
7
0.750
Corinthians/B-Elite 07A
8
5
3
0
66
27
15
39
0.625
Anglers
8
4
4
0
45
45
12
0
0.500
Pink Panthers
8
4
4
0
35
38
12
-3
0.500
United 08
8
4
4
0
51
58
12
-7
0.500
Rush Hour
8
2
6
0
21
78
6
-57
0.250
Corinthians/B-Elite 08A
8
1
7
0
17
59
3
-42
0.125
Haus Team 07-08B
8
0
8
0
18
87
0
-69
0.000
18.7 Youth League-07-08 Boys Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Nov 11
Rush Hour
0 - 17
07 Rush
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Nov 11
Anglers
2 - 1
Corinthians/B-Elite 08A
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Nov 11
Haus Team 07-08B
2 - 12
United 08
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Nov 17
Pink Panthers
1 - 3
07 Rush
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Nov 18
Corinthians/B-Elite 07A
6 - 7
Pink Panthers
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Nov 18
Haus Team 07-08B
2 - 5
Rush Hour
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Nov 18
Corinthians/B-Elite 08A
3 - 4
United 08
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sat-Nov 24
Pink Panthers
5 - 8
Sporting J.O.
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Nov 25
Haus Team 07-08B
0 - 14
Pirates 5.0
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Nov 25
Anglers
7 - 6
United 08
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Nov 25
Corinthians/B-Elite 08A
6 - 5
Rush Hour
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Nov 25
Corinthians/B-Elite 07A
3 - 2
07 Rush
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Dec 1
Anglers
7 - 9
Sporting J.O.
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Dec 2
Corinthians/B-Elite 07A
15 - 3
Haus Team 07-08B
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Dec 2
Pirates 5.0
10 - 2
Pink Panthers
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sat-Dec 8
Sporting J.O.
1 - 14
07 Rush
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Dec 9
United 08
12 - 5
Rush Hour
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Dec 9
Pirates 5.0
13 - 5
Anglers
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Dec 9
Pink Panthers
9 - 2
Haus Team 07-08B
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Dec 9
Corinthians/B-Elite 08A
1 - 9
Corinthians/B-Elite 07A
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sat-Dec 22
Sporting J.O.
10 - 3
Corinthians/B-Elite 08A
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Dec 23
United 08
5 - 3
Pink Panthers
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Dec 23
Rush Hour
1 - 10
Anglers
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Dec 23
Pirates 5.0
6 - 3
Corinthians/B-Elite 07A
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Dec 23
07 Rush
15 - 1
Haus Team 07-08B
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Thu-Dec 27
United 08
3 - 15
Pirates 5.0
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Dec 28
Sporting J.O.
9 - 6
United 08
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Dec 29
Corinthians/B-Elite 07A
(Forfeit) 0 - 5
Sporting J.O.
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Dec 29
Anglers
2 - 3
Pink Panthers
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Dec 30
07 Rush
19 - 1
Corinthians/B-Elite 08A
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Dec 30
Haus Team 07-08B
2 - 7
Anglers
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Mon-Dec 31
Corinthians/B-Elite 08A
(Forfeit) 0 - 5
Pirates 5.0
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Wed-Jan 2
Pink Panthers
5 - 2
Corinthians/B-Elite 08A
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Wed-Jan 2
Sporting J.O.
10 - 6
Haus Team 07-08B
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Wed-Jan 2
Pirates 5.0
15 - 1
Rush Hour
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Wed-Jan 2
07 Rush
10 - 5
Anglers
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Wed-Jan 2
United 08
3 - 14
Corinthians/B-Elite 07A
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Thu-Jan 3
Rush Hour
4 - (Forfeit) 0
Sporting J.O.
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Fri-Jan 4
07 Rush
12 - 3
Pirates 5.0
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 13
Rush Hour
0 - 16
Corinthians/B-Elite 07A
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Youth Leaderboard
Team
Player
#
Goals
Assists
Totals
1
Pirates 5.0
Parker Wheat
15
4
19
2
Anglers
Micah Barrett
13
5
18
3
United 08
Noah Mayles
12
5
17
4
07 Rush
Ian Foss
12
5
17
5
Corinthians/B-Elite 07A
Landon Strutz
15
1
16
6
07 Rush
Noah O'Neal
13
3
16
7
Pirates 5.0
Josh Slivka
14
2
16
8
Anglers
joshua romero
10
5
15
9
Corinthians/B-Elite 07A
Alex Fieldl
14
0
14
10
07 Rush
Eddie Rudolph
14
0
14
11
Corinthians/B-Elite 07A
Daniel Sandoval
10
3
13
12
Pirates 5.0
Cade Bowers
11
2
13
13
United 08
Ian Mindup
9
3
12
14
07 Rush
Zane Anderson
12
0
12
15
Sporting J.O.
Nathan Buchanan
11
1
12
16
Pirates 5.0
Wyatt VanHorn
9
3
12
17
07 Rush
jaxson boring
11
0
11
18
07 Rush
Brandon Hirds
11
0
11
19
Pirates 5.0
Duane Donlin
10
1
11
20
Corinthians/B-Elite 07A
Ricardo Yanez
7
3
10
21
Corinthians/B-Elite 07A
Ricardo Beadle
5
5
10
22
Sporting J.O.
Lev Farmiga
9
1
10
23
Sporting J.O.
James Dalaso
10
0
10
24
Pink Panthers
Amara Davison
6
3
9
25
Rush Hour
Nicholas Shiflett
6
3
9
26
United 08
Tobias gracely
6
3
9
27
Anglers
Ben Zitzmann
5
3
8
28
Corinthians/B-Elite 07A
Luis Valerio
5
3
8
29
United 08
Caleb Mayles
5
3
8
30
United 08
Conley Polsgrove
4
4
8
31
Pirates 5.0
Landon Zoch
4
4
8
32
Pirates 5.0
Miles Teager
6
2
8
33
Rush Hour
Hudson Lukenbill
7
0
7
34
United 08
Nico Gilbert
6
1
7
35
Anglers
Garrett Locke
3
3
6
36
Haus Team 07-08B
Jacob Giles-Johnson
5
1
6
37
Pink Panthers
Sydanni Bauer
5
1
6
38
Rush Hour
Javier Gomez
5
1
6
39
Anglers
Meghan Lindell
5
0
5
40
Anglers
Ellie Grey
3
2
5
41
Corinthians/B-Elite 07A
Jaylan Andrew
2
3
5
42
Pink Panthers
Leah Angeles
4
1
5
43
07 Rush
Max Porat
4
1
5
44
07 Rush
Emmanuel Babatuide
5
0
5
45
07 Rush
Brian Horvath
5
0
5
46
Corinthians/B-Elite 07A
Quinn Andrew
2
2
4
47
Corinthians/B-Elite 07A
John Michael Gorbett
0
4
4
48
Corinthians/B-Elite 07A
Gustavo Perez
3
1
4
49
Corinthians/B-Elite 08A
Nico Torres
4
0
4
50
Corinthians/B-Elite 08A
Riki ???
4
0
4
51
Pink Panthers
Keona Packer
4
0
4
52
United 08
Jayden Lee
4
0
4
53
United 08
Solomon Claus
3
1
4
54
07 Rush
Porter Bufkin
2
2
4
55
07 Rush
tommy toggal
3
1
4
56
Sporting J.O.
Ryan Smith
3
1
4
57
Pirates 5.0
Caiden Zoerb-Orta
2
2
4
58
Anglers
collin Frye
1
2
3
59
Corinthians/B-Elite 07A
Ethan York
2
1
3
60
Corinthians/B-Elite 08A
Lio Chinchi
3
0
3
61
Haus Team 07-08B
Adrian Burciaga
2
1
3
62
Haus Team 07-08B
Tyre Hayes
2
1
3
63
Haus Team 07-08B
Brodie Charles
2
1
3
64
Haus Team 07-08B
Elais Booding
3
0
3
65
Pink Panthers
Ava Odil
3
0
3
66
Pink Panthers
Sofia Jimenez
3
0
3
67
Pink Panthers
Brynn Ressler
3
0
3
68
Pink Panthers
Olivia Chura
2
1
3
69
Pink Panthers
Isabella Glover
2
1
3
70
United 08
Jadon Barrett
2
1
3
71
Sporting J.O.
Braxton Oliver
2
1
3
72
Sporting J.O.
Brodie Heath
2
1
3
73
Sporting J.O.
Collin Wolf
3
0
3
74
Pirates 5.0
Abram Stern
3
0
3
75
Anglers
Nate Thorne
2
0
2
76
Anglers
Zach Alessio
2
0
2
77
Anglers
Austin Holabeck
1
1
2
78
Corinthians/B-Elite 07A
Lane Cabrizi
2
0
2
79
Corinthians/B-Elite 08A
Tyler Akompi
2
0
2
80
Corinthians/B-Elite 08A
Thiago Camargo
2
0
2
81
Pink Panthers
Kayla Meadows
2
0
2
82
Rush Hour
Jacob Barone
2
0
2
83
Rush Hour
Jaxon Beedle
1
1
2
84
Sporting J.O.
Chase Vadala
0
2
2
85
Pirates 5.0
Rylan Hallam
1
1
2
86
Pirates 5.0
sebi colella
1
1
2
87
Anglers
Asia Holabeck
0
1
1
88
Corinthians/B-Elite 07A
Fran Escalzo
0
1
1
89
Corinthians/B-Elite 07A
Bear Bergmeier
0
1
1
90
Corinthians/B-Elite 08A
Fran Escalzo
0
1
1
91
Corinthians/B-Elite 08A
Jonathan Interiano
1
0
1
92
Haus Team 07-08B
conner pietrzak
1
0
1
93
Haus Team 07-08B
Devin Colston
1
0
1
94
Haus Team 07-08B
Ben Egbert
1
0
1
95
Haus Team 07-08B
Ahlias Gooding
0
1
1
96
Rush Hour
Cameron Greco
0
1
1
97
Rush Hour
Beckett Gorr
1
0
1
98
Rush Hour
Sonny Hunt
1
0
1
99
07 Rush
Cole Teltschik
1
0
1
100
Sporting J.O.
Greg Smith
0
1
1
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
U10/U11
Division:
1
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/11/2018
End Date:
1/13/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$730.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
Team Fee / Referee Fee is $730.00 due before the 1st game begins. Receive $30 off if you register before October 8th and pay in full by the first game.
More Info:
Majority of the games will be played SATURDAY-SUNDAY and HOLIDAY BREAKS. This division will be capped at 6 teams. So, register early!!!