Home|Sign In
19.6 COED -COED 2    (October 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  19.6 COED -COED 2 Standings Print

  19.6 COED -COED 2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Oct 9   Ailani's Army 9 - 6 It's Wednesday Complete Blue Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 9   Survivor Night  v  Electric Dream Machine Result Pending Red Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 16   It's Wednesday 16 - 5 Turtlenecks Complete Red Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 16   Nic Cage Freakout 5 - 8 Electric Dream Machine Complete Blue Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 18   Ailani's Army 7 - 3 Survivor Night Complete Blue Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 23   Electric Dream Machine 15 - 6 It's Wednesday Complete Red Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 23   Ailani's Army 9 - 3 Turtlenecks Complete Blue Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 23   Nic Cage Freakout 5 - 0 Survivor Night Complete Red Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 30   Survivor Night 4 - 12 It's Wednesday Complete Red Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 30   Ailani's Army 10 - 3 Nic Cage Freakout Complete Blue Field Regular 
Wed-Oct 30   Turtlenecks 3 - 10 Electric Dream Machine Complete Red Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 1   Turtlenecks 6 - 8 Nic Cage Freakout Complete Red Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 6   Nic Cage Freakout 7 - 4 It's Wednesday Complete Blue Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 6   Turtlenecks 3 - 4 Survivor Night Complete Red Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 6   Electric Dream Machine 12 - 4 Ailani's Army Complete Blue Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 13   Electric Dream Machine 12 - 2 Survivor Night Complete Blue Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 13   Nic Cage Freakout 11 - 6 Turtlenecks Complete Red Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 13   It's Wednesday 5 - 14 Ailani's Army Complete Red Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 20   Survivor Night 0 - 5 Ailani's Army Complete Red Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 20   Electric Dream Machine 5 - 0 Nic Cage Freakout Complete Red Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 20   It's Wednesday 9 - 4 Turtlenecks Complete Red Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 27   It's Wednesday 0 - 5 Electric Dream Machine Complete Red Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 27   Turtlenecks 7 - 10 Ailani's Army Complete Blue Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 27   Survivor Night 12 - 4 Nic Cage Freakout Complete Red Field Regular 


Coed Leaderboard
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsTotal
1Electric Dream MachineMatt Jara 13821
2Ailani's ArmyJacob Reasland 15520
3Ailani's ArmyEric Jackson 9918
4It's WednesdayMatt Heiser 12517
5It's WednesdayAndrew Moran 13316
6TurtlenecksSteven Venesh 7512
7Ailani's ArmyLeifdon Pratchett 5611
8It's WednesdayJared Klimek 9110
9Nic Cage FreakoutBlake Bauman 9110
10Electric Dream MachineHoward Feller 729
11Electric Dream MachineMichael Keaton 639
12TurtlenecksTristin Mansfield 639
13Ailani's ArmyChris Alex 538
14Ailani's ArmyDarrin Nottingham 448
15Electric Dream MachineAndrew McPherson 448
16Electric Dream MachineKayla Fortner 628
17Electric Dream MachineCourtney Bowen 448
18TurtlenecksDakota Cerezo 358
19It's WednesdayMegan Scoliere 347
20It's WednesdayCassidy Alexander 347
21Survivor NightAngelo Salazar 437
22Turtlenecksjorge guzman 527
23Ailani's ArmyAlex Granados 426
24Electric Dream MachineJames Augie Larivee 516
25Electric Dream MachineAlexandra Tagen 336
26It's WednesdayBen Ness 336
27TurtlenecksMarco Olivares 246
28TurtlenecksKimberly Bluejacket 606
29Ailani's ArmySarah Medina 235
30Ailani's ArmyCierra Wilde 325
31Ailani's ArmyHerb Klopfenstein 235
32Nic Cage FreakoutJake Einstein 505
33Survivor NightBaylor Herre  325
34Survivor NightThayer Shepherd 505
35Ailani's ArmySawyer Lincoln 134
36Ailani's ArmyNicole Newton 314
37It's WednesdayDavid Broadbent 404
38It's WednesdaySeth Falkinburg 404
39It's WednesdayJon Bierma 044
40Nic Cage FreakoutSean Sheehan 224
41Survivor NightEdwin Hernandez 134
42Survivor NightKatie Townsend 314
43TurtlenecksRoland Cerezo 224
44TurtlenecksKainen Thomas 224
45Ailani's ArmyEric Anderson 033
46Ailani's ArmyJustin Stones 213
47Electric Dream MachineDevin Williams 303
48Electric Dream MachineCody Costra 303
49It's WednesdayAriel Hull 123
50It's WednesdayDave Broadbent 303
51Nic Cage FreakoutDaniel Oba 303
52Nic Cage FreakoutLauryn Tully 213
53Nic Cage Freakoutderek baumgartner 123
54Nic Cage FreakoutSteve Dew 303
55Nic Cage FreakoutMeredith Bauman 213
56Survivor NightDavid Ruder 123
57Survivor NightAlex Brown 213
58Ailani's ArmyEmily White 112
59Electric Dream MachineAutumn Surage 022
60It's WednesdayMadison Brown 112
61Nic Cage FreakoutAju Fenn 112
62Nic Cage FreakoutAndrew Salazar 112
63Nic Cage FreakoutNicolas West 112
64Nic Cage FreakoutJudith Naegely 112
65Survivor NightKyle Yeh 202
66Survivor NightHannah Burgess 022
67Survivor NightDavid VanGampleare 202
68Electric Dream MachineAlicia Tinsley 011
69It's WednesdayBeth Mahr 011
70Survivor NightJacob Gonzales 011
71TurtlenecksTrey Plattenberger 101
72TurtlenecksMatt Weldele 101
73TurtlenecksJordan Gernert 101

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: Coed 2
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Coed (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/9/2019
End Date: 12/1/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $730.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use