Inicio|Ingresar
19.6 COED -COED 2    (octubre de 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  19.6 COED -COED 2 Standings Print

  19.6 COED -COED 2 Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
mi.-oct. 9   Ailani's Army 9 - 6 It's Wednesday Complete Blue Field Regular 
mi.-oct. 9   Survivor Night  v  Electric Dream Machine Result Pending Red Field Regular 
mi.-oct. 16   It's Wednesday 16 - 5 Turtlenecks Complete Red Field Regular 
mi.-oct. 16   Nic Cage Freakout 5 - 8 Electric Dream Machine Complete Blue Field Regular 
vi.-oct. 18   Ailani's Army 7 - 3 Survivor Night Complete Blue Field Regular 
mi.-oct. 23   Electric Dream Machine 15 - 6 It's Wednesday Complete Red Field Regular 
mi.-oct. 23   Ailani's Army 9 - 3 Turtlenecks Complete Blue Field Regular 
mi.-oct. 23   Nic Cage Freakout 5 - 0 Survivor Night Complete Red Field Regular 
mi.-oct. 30   Survivor Night 4 - 12 It's Wednesday Complete Red Field Regular 
mi.-oct. 30   Ailani's Army 10 - 3 Nic Cage Freakout Complete Blue Field Regular 
mi.-oct. 30   Turtlenecks 3 - 10 Electric Dream Machine Complete Red Field Regular 
vi.-nov. 1   Turtlenecks 6 - 8 Nic Cage Freakout Complete Red Field Regular 
mi.-nov. 6   Nic Cage Freakout 7 - 4 It's Wednesday Complete Blue Field Regular 
mi.-nov. 6   Turtlenecks 3 - 4 Survivor Night Complete Red Field Regular 
mi.-nov. 6   Electric Dream Machine 12 - 4 Ailani's Army Complete Blue Field Regular 
mi.-nov. 13   Electric Dream Machine 12 - 2 Survivor Night Complete Blue Field Regular 
mi.-nov. 13   Nic Cage Freakout 11 - 6 Turtlenecks Complete Red Field Regular 
mi.-nov. 13   It's Wednesday 5 - 14 Ailani's Army Complete Red Field Regular 
mi.-nov. 20   Survivor Night 0 - 5 Ailani's Army Complete Red Field Regular 
mi.-nov. 20   Electric Dream Machine 5 - 0 Nic Cage Freakout Complete Red Field Regular 
mi.-nov. 20   It's Wednesday 9 - 4 Turtlenecks Complete Red Field Regular 
mi.-nov. 27   It's Wednesday 0 - 5 Electric Dream Machine Complete Red Field Regular 
mi.-nov. 27   Turtlenecks 7 - 10 Ailani's Army Complete Blue Field Regular 
mi.-nov. 27   Survivor Night 12 - 4 Nic Cage Freakout Complete Red Field Regular 


Coed Leaderboard
 EquipoJugador#GoalsAssistsTotal
1Ailani's ArmyAlex Granados 420
2Ailani's ArmyEric Anderson 030
3Ailani's ArmyChris Alex 530
4Ailani's ArmySarah Medina 230
5Ailani's ArmyJacob Reasland 1550
6Ailani's ArmyJustin Stones 210
7Ailani's ArmyCierra Wilde 320
8Ailani's ArmyHerb Klopfenstein 230
9Ailani's ArmyEric Jackson 990
10Ailani's ArmyDarrin Nottingham 440
11Ailani's ArmySawyer Lincoln 130
12Ailani's ArmyLeifdon Pratchett 560
13Ailani's ArmyNicole Newton 310
14Ailani's ArmyEmily White 110
15Electric Dream MachineAndrew McPherson 440
16Electric Dream MachineDevin Williams 300
17Electric Dream MachineKayla Fortner 620
18Electric Dream MachineJames Augie Larivee 510
19Electric Dream MachineAlexandra Tagen 330
20Electric Dream MachineCody Costra 300
21Electric Dream MachineAutumn Haberkost 020
22Electric Dream MachineHoward Feller 720
23Electric Dream MachineAlicia Tinsley 010
24Electric Dream MachineMichael Keaton 630
25Electric Dream MachineCourtney Bowen 440
26Electric Dream MachineMattew Jara 1380
27It's WednesdayAriel Hull 120
28It's WednesdayJared Klimek 910
29It's WednesdayMegan Scoliere 340
30It's WednesdayDavid Broadbent 400
31It's WednesdayCassidy Alexander 340
32It's WednesdayAndrew Moran 1330
33It's WednesdaySeth Falkinburg 400
34It's WednesdayBeth Mahr 010
35It's WednesdayDave Broadbent 300
36It's WednesdayJon Bierma 040
37It's WednesdayMatt Heiser 1250
38It's WednesdayBen Ness 330
39It's WednesdayMadison Brown 110
40Nic Cage FreakoutAju Fenn 110
41Nic Cage FreakoutAndrew Salazar 110
42Nic Cage FreakoutDaniel Oba 300
43Nic Cage FreakoutSean Sheehan 220
44Nic Cage FreakoutLauryn Tully 210
45Nic Cage Freakoutderek baumgartner 120
46Nic Cage FreakoutSteve Dew 300
47Nic Cage FreakoutJake Einstein 500
48Nic Cage FreakoutNicolas West 110
49Nic Cage FreakoutBlake Bauman 910
50Nic Cage FreakoutMeredith Bauman 210
51Nic Cage FreakoutJudith Naegely 110
52Survivor NightAngelo Salazar 430
53Survivor NightKyle Yeh 200
54Survivor NightJacob Gonzales 010
55Survivor NightDavid Ruder 120
56Survivor NightBaylor Herre  320
57Survivor NightAlex Brown 210
58Survivor NightEdwin Hernandez 130
59Survivor NightHannah Burgess 020
60Survivor NightThayer Shepherd 500
61Survivor NightDavid VanGampleare 200
62Survivor NightKatie Townsend 310
63TurtlenecksRoland Cerezo 220
64TurtlenecksKainen Thomas 220
65Turtlenecksjorge guzman 520
66TurtlenecksDakota Cerezo 350
67TurtlenecksMarco Olivares 240
68TurtlenecksTrey Plattenberger 100
69TurtlenecksMatt Weldele 100
70TurtlenecksJordan Gernert 100
71TurtlenecksKimberly Bluejacket 600
72TurtlenecksSteven Venesh 750
73TurtlenecksTristin Mansfield 630

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: Coed 2
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Coed (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 09/10/2019
End Date: 01/12/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee: 730,00 €
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso