Home|Sign In
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys JV (U15-U18)    (November 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  19.7 Youth League-HS Boys JV (U15-U18) Standings Print

  19.7 Youth League-HS Boys JV (U15-U18) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 16   Band of Brothers 0 - 13 Archie’s Muppets Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Bing Bong 12 - 4 Thunder Complete Red Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   BElite 05A FRENCH 4 - 5 Pride Soccer United 03 Boys Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   Peak Footballers 18 - 8 Varsity 4 Complete Red Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   Ball Busters 8 - 7 BElite 05A FRIELING Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Pride Soccer United 03 Boys 15 - 1 Band of Brothers Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Archie’s Muppets 14 - 0 BElite 05A FRIELING Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Varsity 4 1 - 14 BElite 05A FRENCH Complete Red Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 24   Thunder 5 - 13 Ball Busters Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 24   COPA 04 5 - 8 Peak Footballers Complete Red Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 27   Thunder 1 - 7 Pride Soccer United 03 Boys Complete Blue Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 27   Varsity 4 0 - 19 BElite 05A FRIELING Complete Blue Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 27   Peak Footballers 7 - 4 BElite 05A FRENCH Complete Blue Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 27   COPA 04 3 - 14 Ball Busters Complete Blue Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 27   Archie’s Muppets 10 - 8 Bing Bong Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Band of Brothers 5 - 9 Varsity 4 Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   BElite 05A FRENCH 6 - 2 COPA 04 Complete Red Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   Pride Soccer United 03 Boys 5 - 8 Archie’s Muppets Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 1   Bing Bong 9 - 5 Peak Footballers Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Peak Footballers 6 - 12 Ball Busters Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   BElite 05A FRENCH 3 - 5 Bing Bong Complete Red Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   COPA 04 14 - 2 Band of Brothers Complete Red Field Regular 
Thu-Dec 12   Archie’s Muppets  v  Thunder 5:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   BElite 05A FRIELING  v  Peak Footballers 11:00 AM Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Pride Soccer United 03 Boys  v  COPA 04 11:00 AM Red Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Ball Busters  v  BElite 05A FRENCH 2:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Band of Brothers  v  Bing Bong 3:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Varsity 4  v  Archie’s Muppets 6:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Thu-Dec 19   BElite 05A FRIELING  v  Thunder 5:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Bing Bong  v  Pride Soccer United 03 Boys 5:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   BElite 05A FRENCH  v  BElite 05A FRIELING 6:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Ball Busters  v  Band of Brothers 7:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   COPA 04  v  Varsity 4 10:00 AM Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   Peak Footballers  v  Thunder 11:00 AM Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   Varsity 4  v  Bing Bong 1:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   Pride Soccer United 03 Boys  v  Ball Busters 1:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   BElite 05A FRIELING  v  Band of Brothers 2:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   Thunder  v  BElite 05A FRENCH 3:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   COPA 04  v  Archie’s Muppets 4:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 3   Band of Brothers  v  Thunder 8:00 AM Blue Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 3   Archie’s Muppets  v  Peak Footballers 9:00 AM Blue Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 3   BElite 05A FRIELING  v  Pride Soccer United 03 Boys 10:00 AM Blue Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 3   Ball Busters  v  Varsity 4 11:00 AM Blue Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 3   Bing Bong  v  COPA 04 12:00 PM Blue Field Regular 


Youth Leaderboard
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsTotals
1Ball BustersJohn Arguello 14216
2Peak FootballersCaden Hickox 11415
3Pride Soccer United 03 BoysZack Sykes 10414
4Ball BustersDylan Zakrajsek 6713
5BElite 05A FRIELINGNeo NAjjar 9312
6BElite 05A FRENCHSebastian Gunderson 7310
7BElite 05A FRENCHDanny Rodriguez 8210
8COPA 04Noah Bobrowitz 6410
9Archie’s MuppetsJacob Blaser 819
10Ball BustersHunter Kolbezen 549
11Bing BongTanner Valant 628
12Bing BongCole Cordova 538
13Bing BongLiam Hawkins 718
14COPA 04Vincent Vollmer-Schulze 538
15Pride Soccer United 03 BoysRJ Ames 538
16Pride Soccer United 03 BoysNick Ruvalcaba 718
17Pride Soccer United 03 BoysLogan Lyons 628
18BElite 05A FRENCHMicah Housen 437
19BElite 05A FRENCHEthan Selsky 437
20BElite 05A FRIELINGDonovan Corbett 707
21Bing BongRohan Gohil 347
22Archie’s MuppetsGregory Miller 516
23Ball BustersAyden Davis 516
24BElite 05A FRENCHSamuel Hawkins 426
25Varsity 4Nick Adams 516
26Varsity 4Andy Lewis 516
27Ball BustersCampbell Butterworth 325
28Peak FootballersTyler Roberts 325
29Peak FootballersOwen Mcclaim 415
30Peak FootballersCole Sievert 415
31Ball BustersJake Kurtis 314
32Band of BrothersAndrew Glover 404
33Bing BongKeegan TOMASELLI 224
34Bing BongGuillaume Feve 134
35Bing BongQuinn Howell 404
36Varsity 4Seth Staton 314
37Band of BrothersTyler Pope 123
38BElite 05A FRENCHTristan Gunderson 123
39BElite 05A FRENCHJonathan Bruckner 213
40BElite 05A FRIELINGChristian Meyer 213
41BElite 05A FRIELINGEthan Johnson 213
42BElite 05A FRIELINGLandon Souder 213
43Bing BongEvan Brownsberger 213
44COPA 04Braedon Nunez 303
45COPA 04Levi Richmond 303
46COPA 04Eli Tyra 213
47COPA 04Matthew Slivka 123
48COPA 04Austin Cantor 213
49COPA 04Elliott Albin 213
50Pride Soccer United 03 BoysAeneas Penaflor 213
51Peak FootballersColin Campbell 213
52Peak FootballersNick DePeppe 123
53Peak FootballersTrevor Niedzwiecki 303
54Thunder Charlie Hund 303
55Thunder Conner Bergeneier 303
56Varsity 4Luke Neely 123
57Archie’s MuppetsElizandro Duran 202
58Ball BustersGregor Hawranek 112
59Band of BrothersCameron Edmond 202
60Band of BrothersEli Epstein 022
61BElite 05A FRENCHJakob Oleslar 112
62BElite 05A FRIELINGEli Epstein 022
63Bing BongAndrew Ferguson 202
64Pride Soccer United 03 BoysRiley Marshall 112
65Pride Soccer United 03 BoysEthan Homich 202
66Peak FootballersEthan Crann 112
67Peak FootballersAntonio Cosyleon 022
68Peak FootballersLuke DePeppe 112
69Varsity 4Riley Marshall 112
70Archie’s MuppetsEdgar Flores 101
71Archie’s MuppetsJonathan Diaz 101
72Ball BustersEric Sung 101
73Ball BustersNick Robledo 101
74Ball BustersNick Harlee 011
75Ball BustersAndrew Sponn 101
76Band of BrothersSean Alger 101
77Bing BongTalan TERLIZZI 101
78Bing BongNathaniel Isaacson 101
79COPA 04Evan Emmerson 011
80COPA 04Anthony Vasquez 011
81Peak FootballersTrevor Gard 101
82Peak FootballersRainer Farmiga 011
83Peak FootballersWill Jones 101
84Peak FootballersCharlie Reed 101
85Thunder Henry Hund 101
86Thunder Luke Leahy 101
87Thunder Aiden Aubain 011
88Varsity 4Owen Larmour 101
89Varsity 4nicki post 011
90Varsity 4Wyatt Fesler 101
91Varsity 4Ian Leffler 101
92Varsity 4Ryan Greer 011

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: Youth
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/16/2019
End Date: 2/5/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $730.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use