Home|Sign In
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Pikes Peak League    (November 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Pikes Peak League Standings Print

  19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Pikes Peak League Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 16   BElite 06 UNITED 6 - 2 Coronado Gold Complete Blue Field Regular 
Tue-Nov 19   HSS 3 - 5 Pine Creek Golden Eagles Complete Red Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 22   Cyclones 5 - 21 MS Mustangs Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Mustang Green 1 - 13 Lady Pirates Complete Blue Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 25   Breakaways 14 - 0 Highland Strikers B Complete Red Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   Cyclones 1 - 18 Lady Pirates Complete Blue Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   Breakaways 22 - 4 Pine Creek Golden Eagles Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   BElite 06 UNITED 11 - 3 Highland Strikers B Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Coronado Gold 2 - 21 MS Mustangs Complete Red Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 2   Coronado Gold 1 - 14 Lady Pirates Complete Blue Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 3   Breakaways 28 - 2 Mustang Green Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Cyclones 11 - 1 HSS Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Highland Strikers B 2 - 14 Pine Creek Golden Eagles Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 8   BElite 06 UNITED 5 - 9 MS Mustangs Complete Red Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 9   Coronado Gold 4 - 11 HSS Complete Blue Field Regular 
Thu-Dec 12   BElite 06 UNITED  v  Pine Creek Golden Eagles 4:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Thu-Dec 12   Breakaways  v  Cyclones 5:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   Lady Pirates  v  HSS 11:00 AM Red Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 18   Pine Creek Golden Eagles  v  Mustang Green 5:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 18   MS Mustangs  v  HSS 6:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Thu-Dec 19   Coronado Gold  v  Breakaways 4:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   Lady Pirates  v  BElite 06 UNITED 12:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   Highland Strikers B  v  Mustang Green 1:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 23   MS Mustangs  v  Breakaways 4:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 23   Pine Creek Golden Eagles  v  Cyclones 5:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Thu-Dec 26   Highland Strikers B  v  Coronado Gold 4:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Thu-Dec 26   Mustang Green  v  BElite 06 UNITED 5:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   Highland Strikers B  v  Cyclones 5:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 29   MS Mustangs  v  Lady Pirates 1:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 29   HSS  v  Mustang Green 2:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 30   Mustang Green  v  Cyclones 12:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 30   Pine Creek Golden Eagles  v  Coronado Gold 1:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 30   Lady Pirates  v  Breakaways 2:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 30   MS Mustangs  v  Highland Strikers B 3:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 30   HSS  v  BElite 06 UNITED 3:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Thu-Jan 2   Lady Pirates  v  Highland Strikers B 3:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Thu-Jan 2   Pine Creek Golden Eagles  v  MS Mustangs 4:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Thu-Jan 2   Cyclones  v  BElite 06 UNITED 4:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Thu-Jan 2   Mustang Green  v  Coronado Gold 6:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 3   HSS  v  Breakaways 4:00 PM Red Field Regular 


Youth Leaderboard
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsTotals
1BreakawaysAva Scott 151025
2Highland Strikers BElizabeth Montgomery 02222
3Lady PiratesIsabella Thomas 14519
4BreakawaysAva Amsden 13518
5BreakawaysOlivia Baker 10717
6MS MustangsMadrid Mack 11617
7Lady PiratesJulia Creech 13215
8BElite 06 UNITEDKaylee Gentsch 12214
9BreakawaysMadison Sharp 8513
10MS MustangsErica Sherwin 9413
11Pine Creek Golden EaglesKailey Ellsworth 10212
12Lady PiratesCassidy Sorensen 9312
13BreakawaysAmaya Boarman 3811
14MS MustangsSami Benge-Kulzer 8311
15BreakawaysClare McKenna 6410
16MS MustangsJulia Mayne 7310
17Lady PiratesBailey Darneal 3710
18MS MustangsCassidy Kuzbek 729
19MS MustangsGrace McCumber 628
20CyclonesLydia Fair 347
21CyclonesSavannah Franzoy 707
22HSSJenna Gilchrist 437
23BElite 06 UNITEDAvery Wrynn 426
24Lady PiratesAshley Wallau 066
25Coronado GoldDaniela Parra 415
26Pine Creek Golden EaglesCharlee Andrews 325
27BElite 06 UNITEDCassidy Mcdonald 134
28BElite 06 UNITEDAnnie Wrubel 404
29Coronado GoldAngelina Contreras 314
30CyclonesAudra Fair 314
31HSSBirttney Vidro 314
32HSSKami Stichter 224
33Pine Creek Golden EaglesKylie Bernard 314
34Lady PiratesOlivia Nunez 134
35BElite 06 UNITEDKara Donegan 123
36Highland Strikers BLeah Shorey 303
37HSSErin Ross 303
38MS MustangsKaitlin Sheridan 213
39MS MustangsPayten Smith 033
40Pine Creek Golden EaglesHana Pavelko 123
41Lady PiratesKacey Barta 303
42Lady PiratesBrooklyn Valdez 213
43BElite 06 UNITEDSalome Ximello 022
44BElite 06 UNITEDchloe aldrich 022
45Highland Strikers BKadence Christensen 112
46MS MustangsKennedy Sund 022
47Mustang GreenKatrina Yenne 202
48Pine Creek Golden EaglesLilly Bunkers 202
49Pine Creek Golden EaglesGrace Horspool 022
50Lady PiratesMegan Clavenna 112
51Lady PiratesMagdalene Lappe 202
52BreakawaysAubrey Schraml 101
53Coronado GoldGrace Hanlon 101
54Highland Strikers BKyra Christensen 101
55HSSIzzy Werner 101
56HSSEmily Doorack 101
57HSSAliya Vidro 011
58Mustang GreenCaroline Maestas 101
59Pine Creek Golden EaglesKate Murdock 101
60Pine Creek Golden EaglesSophie Stumpe 101
61Pine Creek Golden EaglesSage Pierce 011
62Pine Creek Golden EaglesNicole Smith 011
63Pine Creek Golden EaglesDanielle Winkler 011
64Lady PiratesKatherine Chartier 101
65Lady PiratesNatalia Lima 101
66Lady PiratesAddisyn Sopczak 101
67Lady PiratesAdrea Sipalay 011

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: Youth
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/16/2019
End Date: 2/23/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $730.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use