Home|Sign In
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls Varsity (U15-U18)    (November 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  19.7 Youth League-HS Girls Varsity (U15-U18) Standings Print

  19.7 Youth League-HS Girls Varsity (U15-U18) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Nov 14   Pine Creek Green Eagles 10 - 0 Sparta Blue Complete Blue Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 14   Cheyenne Mountain Maroon 0 - 5 Cougars Black Complete Red Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 15   Rush Crush 4 - 4 Sparta Green Complete Blue Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 18   Cheyenne Mountain White 8 - 13 Pine Creek Blue Eagles Complete Blue Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 21   Pine Creek Green Eagles 10 - 10 Rush Crush Complete Blue Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 21   Palmer Ridge 1 7 - 2 Sparta Green Complete Red Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 21   Cougars Black 2 - 9 Rebels Complete Red Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 22   Cheyenne Mountain White 5 - 9 Rush Crush Complete Red Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 25   Cheyenne Mountain Maroon 0 - 5 Rebels Complete Red Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 27   Cheyenne Mountain Maroon 7 - 12 Pine Creek Blue Eagles Complete Red Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 27   Cheyenne Mountain White 0 - 5 Sparta Blue Complete Blue Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   Cougars Black 3 - 13 Sparta Green Complete Blue Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   Palmer Ridge 1 10 - 5 Pine Creek Green Eagles Complete Red Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 2   Palmer Ridge 1 3 - 7 Rebels Complete Red Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 2   Pine Creek Blue Eagles 4 - 8 Sparta Blue Complete Red Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 6   Rebels 2 - 3 Sparta Green Complete Blue Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 6   Cheyenne Mountain Maroon 5 - 15 Sparta Blue Complete Red Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 6   Cougars Black 5 - 17 Pine Creek Green Eagles Complete Blue Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 6   Cheyenne Mountain White 1 - 13 Palmer Ridge 1 Complete Red Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 9   Pine Creek Blue Eagles 3 - 4 Rush Crush Complete Red Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 13   Cougars Black  v  Cheyenne Mountain White 4:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 13   Sparta Blue  v  Rush Crush 5:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 13   Rebels  v  Pine Creek Green Eagles 5:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 16   Sparta Green  v  Cheyenne Mountain Maroon 4:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 16   Pine Creek Blue Eagles  v  Palmer Ridge 1 4:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 16   Sparta Green  v  Pine Creek Green Eagles 5:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 20   Sparta Blue  v  Palmer Ridge 1 4:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 20   Pine Creek Blue Eagles  v  Cougars Black 4:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 20   Rebels  v  Cheyenne Mountain White 5:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 20   Rush Crush  v  Cheyenne Mountain Maroon 5:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   Pine Creek Green Eagles  v  Cheyenne Mountain Maroon 3:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   Sparta Green  v  Cheyenne Mountain White 3:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   Rush Crush  v  Palmer Ridge 1 4:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   Rebels  v  Pine Creek Blue Eagles 4:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   Sparta Blue  v  Cougars Black 5:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 3   Rush Crush  v  Cougars Black 3:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 3   Sparta Blue  v  Rebels 3:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 3   Pine Creek Green Eagles  v  Cheyenne Mountain White 4:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 3   Sparta Green  v  Pine Creek Blue Eagles 5:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 3   Palmer Ridge 1  v  Cheyenne Mountain Maroon 5:00 PM Red Field Regular 


Youth Leaderboard
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsTotals
1Pine Creek Green EaglesLucy Hart 18220
2Sparta Blue Lucy Hart 18220
3Palmer Ridge 1Sarah Miller 729
4Pine Creek Green EaglesHannah Brower 459
5Sparta Blue Hannah Brower 459
6Palmer Ridge 1Finley Lloyd 538
7Palmer Ridge 1Anna Mason 448
8Pine Creek Blue EaglesElla Miller 718
9Sparta Blue Erica Pearson 628
10Sparta Blue Katie Reece 538
11Sparta Green Erica Pearson 628
12Sparta Green Sydney Calter 347
13Palmer Ridge 1Lauren Goebel 516
14Pine Creek Blue EaglesKayla Anderson 516
15Pine Creek Green EaglesHalle Wibbels 516
16Pine Creek Green EaglesGreer Garcher 246
17Pine Creek Green EaglesKylie Bernard 426
18Rush CrushDelaney Edwards 606
19Sparta Blue Kylie Bernard 426
20Cheyenne Mountain WhiteSydney Brewer 505
21Pine Creek Blue EaglesKailey Ellsworth 415
22Pine Creek Green EaglesMakenna Lockhart 325
23RebelsTaylynn Levi 325
24Rush CrushTori Howard 505
25Sparta Blue Makenna Lockhart 325
26Sparta Blue Erica Houston 415
27Cheyenne Mountain WhiteCarly Sabat 404
28Palmer Ridge 1Lily Metalas 224
29Pine Creek Green EaglesHannah Haas 224
30Pine Creek Green EaglesSamantha Zink 404
31Pine Creek Green EaglesTaylor Cossrove 224
32RebelsSophie Kincaid 314
33RebelsAbby Davis 404
34Rush CrushSisika Farmiga 404
35Rush CrushMorgan Berry 314
36Sparta Blue Samantha Zink 404
37Sparta Green Hannah Haas 224
38Sparta Green Taylor Cossrove 224
39Cougars BlackAmelia Herman 303
40Cougars BlackHannah Hook 123
41Cougars BlackClaire Pribila 303
42Palmer Ridge 1Keagan McCorkle 213
43Palmer Ridge 1Katie Wotta 303
44Palmer Ridge 1Anna Sveska 123
45Pine Creek Blue EaglesSydney Coulter 213
46Pine Creek Green EaglesSydney Coulter 213
47RebelsFrancesca Jordan 123
48RebelsAshlyn Fitzpatrick 123
49Rush CrushAnna Sukle 303
50Rush CrushAbigail Bradfield 303
51Sparta Blue Sydney Coulter 213
52Sparta Blue Amelia Gomez 303
53Sparta Blue Tarah Veggeberg 213
54Sparta Green Peyton Henshaw 213
55Cheyenne Mountain MaroonKhloe Farran 202
56Cheyenne Mountain MaroonCarlie Erlandson 112
57Cheyenne Mountain WhiteTaylor Brewer 202
58Cougars BlackSarah Ford 112
59Palmer Ridge 1Ashley Pierce 112
60Palmer Ridge 1Jackie Anderson 112
61Palmer Ridge 1Riley Jones 112
62Pine Creek Blue EaglesPaige Coghill 202
63Pine Creek Blue EaglesMadison Johnston 202
64Pine Creek Green EaglesAmelia Gomez 202
65RebelsMadison Mccorkle 202
66Rush CrushJackie Anderson 112
67Sparta Green Kylee Henshaw 202
68Sparta Green Aslin Dvorak 202
69Cheyenne Mountain MaroonDonni Athey 101
70Cheyenne Mountain MaroonEryn Mccann 101
71Cheyenne Mountain WhiteSarah Travis 101
72Cougars BlackAlexa Touchard 011
73Cougars BlackDaniela Parra 011
74Cougars BlackEllie Grey 101
75Cougars BlackJulianna Geronazzo 101
76Cougars BlackAnna Weiss 011
77Palmer Ridge 1Jordan Taft 101
78Palmer Ridge 1Jaala Stevens 101
79Pine Creek Blue EaglesKate Murdock 101
80Pine Creek Blue EaglesGabriella Miller  101
81Pine Creek Green EaglesBridgett Turner 011
82Pine Creek Green EaglesCharlee Andrews 011
83RebelsAshling Mccorkle 101
84RebelsSabrina Dehart 101
85RebelsDylan Morgan 101
86Rush CrushCaroline Johnson 101
87Rush CrushCourtney Heffner 101
88Sparta Green Elizabeth Mendoza 011
89Sparta Green Maddre Ford 101

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: Youth
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/14/2019
End Date: 2/23/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $730.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use