Login
Home
League
19.7 Youth League-U10/9 COED
(
noviembre de 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Player Stats
19.7 Youth League-U10/9 COED Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Rush Pikes Peak YA - Shuck
8
6
2
0
62
41
18
21
0.750
Fusion Girls
8
5
3
0
76
32
15
44
0.625
BElite 10A Boys
8
5
3
0
55
40
15
15
0.625
BElite 09A Girls
8
0
8
0
18
98
0
-80
0.000
19.7 Youth League-U10/9 COED Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
dom-nov 17
BElite 09A Girls
5 - 11
Rush Pikes Peak YA - Shuck
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
dom-nov 17
BElite 10A Boys
3 - 4
Fusion Girls
Complete
Red Field
Regular
dom-nov 24
Fusion Girls
3 - 4
Rush Pikes Peak YA - Shuck
Complete
Red Field
Regular
dom-nov 24
BElite 09A Girls
0 - 9
BElite 10A Boys
Complete
Red Field
Regular
dom-dic 1
BElite 10A Boys
6 - 3
Rush Pikes Peak YA - Shuck
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
dom-dic 1
BElite 09A Girls
1 - 25
Fusion Girls
Complete
Red Field
Regular
dom-dic 8
Fusion Girls
5 - 6
BElite 10A Boys
Complete
Red Field
Regular
dom-dic 8
Rush Pikes Peak YA - Shuck
10 - 0
BElite 09A Girls
Complete
Red Field
Regular
dom-dic 15
Rush Pikes Peak YA - Shuck
7 - 2
Fusion Girls
Complete
Red Field
Regular
dom-dic 15
BElite 10A Boys
5 - 2
BElite 09A Girls
Complete
Red Field
Regular
dom-dic 22
Fusion Girls
18 - 2
BElite 09A Girls
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
dom-dic 22
BElite 10A Boys
14 - 7
Rush Pikes Peak YA - Shuck
Complete
Red Field
Regular
jue-dic 26
BElite 09A Girls
2 - 11
Fusion Girls
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
jue-dic 26
Rush Pikes Peak YA - Shuck
11 - 5
BElite 10A Boys
Complete
Red Field
Regular
dom-dic 29
Rush Pikes Peak YA - Shuck
9 - 6
BElite 09A Girls
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
dom-dic 29
Fusion Girls
8 - 7
BElite 10A Boys
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Youth Leaderboard
Equipo
Jugador
#
Goals
Assists
Totals
1
Rush Pikes Peak YA - Shuck
Spenser Lees
19
5
24
2
BElite 10A Boys
Owen Grisham
9
13
22
3
BElite 10A Boys
owen aldrich
17
3
20
4
Rush Pikes Peak YA - Shuck
Jaiden Sample
13
6
19
5
Fusion Girls
Ary Bradley
11
6
17
6
BElite 10A Boys
Elijah Fernandez
13
2
15
7
Fusion Girls
Julie Bradley
9
6
15
8
Fusion Girls
Anna Morrison
9
5
14
9
Fusion Girls
Alexia KIDIN
8
5
13
10
Fusion Girls
AUBRIE Smith
5
7
12
11
Fusion Girls
Delilah Buckhouse
5
4
9
12
Fusion Girls
Rowan waller
7
2
9
13
Fusion Girls
Addy Talbot
3
5
8
14
Rush Pikes Peak YA - Shuck
Ramon Cosyleon
3
5
8
15
Rush Pikes Peak YA - Shuck
Rowan Rhodes
3
5
8
16
BElite 10A Boys
Alejandro Rodriguez
6
1
7
17
Fusion Girls
Carlee Rich
4
3
7
18
Fusion Girls
Kora Leehang
4
3
7
19
Fusion Girls
Moriah Buckhouse
3
4
7
20
Rush Pikes Peak YA - Shuck
Nicholas Cole
3
4
7
21
Rush Pikes Peak YA - Shuck
Bennett Lees
3
4
7
22
BElite 10A Boys
Gage Ferguson
3
3
6
23
Fusion Girls
Sophie Christensen
5
1
6
24
BElite 09A Girls
Sienna Antelwelt
4
0
4
25
Rush Pikes Peak YA - Shuck
Davis Bohlen
3
1
4
26
BElite 09A Girls
Skylar Corbett
2
1
3
27
BElite 10A Boys
Joseph Woo
1
2
3
28
Rush Pikes Peak YA - Shuck
Jaxon Moothart
2
1
3
29
Rush Pikes Peak YA - Shuck
Diane Shuck
1
2
3
30
BElite 09A Girls
olivia Andress
2
0
2
31
BElite 10A Boys
Gabriel Ramirez
1
1
2
32
Fusion Girls
Grettel Estrada
1
1
2
33
BElite 09A Girls
Marina Atkins
0
1
1
34
BElite 10A Boys
isaac tinoco
1
0
1
35
BElite 10A Boys
Alexander Popoff
0
1
1
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Youth
Division:
Youth
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/17/2019
End Date:
1/3/2020
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$730.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: