Home|Sign In
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Garden of the Gods League    (November 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Garden of the Gods League Standings Print

  19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Garden of the Gods League Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 16   Palmer Ridge 2 3 - 7 Highland Strikers A Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Bean Boozled 7 - 5 Coronado Red Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Mustang Gold 11 - 5 Sparta Black Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Sparta Black 3 - 9 Neon Strikers Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Mustang Gold 18 - 0 BElite 06 RED Complete Blue Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   BElite 06 RED 5 - 8 Sparta Black Complete Blue Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   Highland Strikers A 2 - 11 Neon Strikers Complete Blue Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   Coronado Red 5 - 8 Palmer Ridge 2 Complete Blue Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   Bean Boozled 5 - 18 Mustang Gold Complete Red Field Regular 
Thu-Dec 5   Bean Boozled 9 - 11 Palmer Ridge 2 Complete Red Field Regular 
Thu-Dec 5   BElite 06 RED 1 - 8 Highland Strikers A Complete Red Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 9   Bean Boozled 15 - 4 Sparta Black Complete Red Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 10   Mustang Gold 16 - 2 Highland Strikers A Complete Blue Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 11   Coronado Red  v  BElite 06 RED 6:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 13   Highland Strikers A  v  Bean Boozled 6:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 15   Palmer Ridge 2  v  BElite 06 RED 12:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 18   Sparta Black  v  Highland Strikers A 4:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Mustang Gold  v  Coronado Red 12:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   Coronado Red  v  Neon Strikers 1:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 23   Neon Strikers  v  BElite 06 RED 5:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Thu-Dec 26   Neon Strikers  v  Bean Boozled 3:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Thu-Dec 26   Sparta Black  v  Coronado Red 4:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Thu-Dec 26   Palmer Ridge 2  v  Mustang Gold 5:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 29   Sparta Black  v  Palmer Ridge 2 8:00 AM Red Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 30   Highland Strikers A  v  Coronado Red 4:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 30   BElite 06 RED  v  Bean Boozled 4:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 30   Neon Strikers  v  Mustang Gold 5:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 31   Palmer Ridge 2  v  Neon Strikers 5:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Thu-Jan 2   Coronado Red  v  Bean Boozled 8:00 AM Red Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 3   Highland Strikers A  v  Palmer Ridge 2 8:00 AM Red Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 3   Neon Strikers  v  Sparta Black 1:00 PM Blue Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 3   BElite 06 RED  v  Mustang Gold 2:00 PM Blue Field Regular 


Youth Leaderboard
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsTotals
1Bean BoozledMorgan Berry 17623
2Mustang GoldMadrid Mack 8816
3Bean BoozledShealan Waters 12315
4Mustang GoldJulia Mayne 10313
5Mustang GoldErica Sherwin 10212
6Mustang GoldAshley Magee 11112
7Mustang GoldGrace McCumber 9211
8Palmer Ridge 2Jaala Stevens 9211
9Highland Strikers AJuliet Hall 707
10Sparta Black Ailine Zuniga 527
11Mustang GoldAbigail Parker 516
12Palmer Ridge 2Hailey Brennan 246
13Bean BoozledAvery Waters 325
14Highland Strikers ASarah Blankinship 505
15Mustang GoldKatrina Yenne 325
16Mustang GoldNorah Jordstad 325
17Neon StrikersSophi Rivera 505
18BElite 06 REDJuda Jackson 314
19Highland Strikers ANatalie Tinoco 134
20Mustang GoldSami Benge-Kulzer 404
21Neon StrikersRiley Douglas 134
22Neon StrikersKami Stichter 404
23Palmer Ridge 2Jackie Allen 224
24Palmer Ridge 2Samantha DeGennaro 314
25Sparta Black Kayla Shaw 314
26Sparta Black Kayanah Duran 314
27Bean BoozledKarinne Bratkowsky 213
28Bean BoozledCourtney Horton 123
29Coronado RedOlivia Mills 303
30Highland Strikers AKitty Yenni 303
31Mustang GoldCassidy Kuzbek 213
32Mustang GoldSophia McKeown 303
33Neon StrikersKelsea Hall 303
34Neon StrikersJulia Marlin 213
35Palmer Ridge 2Marisol Sperando 123
36Palmer Ridge 2Zoe Letellier 123
37Sparta Black Aurora Henson 123
38Bean BoozledAlex Lanucha 022
39BElite 06 REDIsabella Candelaria 112
40BElite 06 REDLily Richards 022
41Coronado RedSarah Ford 202
42Coronado RedSequoia Strandberg 202
43Coronado Redaldena martinez 112
44Highland Strikers AAnnie Brown 202
45Neon StrikersJenna Murray 112
46Neon StrikersHannah Olmstead 112
47Neon StrikersEmma Suess 202
48Palmer Ridge 2Julie Smith 112
49Bean BoozledJasmin Castillo 101
50Bean BoozledGiana Roskam 011
51Bean BoozledMaddyson Cantrell 011
52BElite 06 REDLangley Grow 101
53BElite 06 REDMallory Lewis 101
54Coronado RedKate Davis 101
55Coronado RedAnna Weiss 011
56Coronado RedElla Steiner-smith 011
57Highland Strikers ADevynn Uehling 101
58Highland Strikers ACarissa Hoppe 011
59Mustang GoldGracie Olson 101
60Neon StrikersAraceli Arista 101
61Palmer Ridge 2Sarah Carroll 101
62Palmer Ridge 2Lauren Loval 101
63Palmer Ridge 2Paige Garetson 011
64Sparta Black Arli Perez 011
65Sparta Black Izabella Seaks 101
66Sparta Black Emma Carter 101
67Sparta Black Tiara Vasquez 101

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: HS Girls JV
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/16/2019
End Date: 2/23/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $730.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use