Send To Printer
Games on Friday, November 29, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Garden of the Gods League
Fri-Nov 29
BElite 06 RED
5 - 8
Sparta Black
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys Varsity (U15-U18)
Fri-Nov 29
PSG
3 - 18
The Casuals
Complete
Red Field
Regular
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Garden of the Gods League
Fri-Nov 29
Highland Strikers A
2 - 11
Neon Strikers
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys Varsity (U15-U18)
Fri-Nov 29
The Bois
7 - 6
Zands Band
Complete
Red Field
Regular
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Garden of the Gods League
Fri-Nov 29
Coronado Red
5 - 8
Palmer Ridge 2
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Garden of the Gods League
Fri-Nov 29
Bean Boozled
5 - 18
Mustang Gold
Complete
Red Field
Regular
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Pikes Peak League
Fri-Nov 29
Cyclones
1 - 18
Lady Pirates
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys Varsity (U15-U18)
Fri-Nov 29
Big Guns
11 - 9
Every Coach's Nightmare Lineup
Complete
Red Field
Regular
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls Varsity (U15-U18)
Fri-Nov 29
Cougars Black
3 - 13
Sparta Green
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls Varsity (U15-U18)
Fri-Nov 29
Palmer Ridge 1
10 - 5
Pine Creek Green Eagles
Complete
Red Field
Regular
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Pikes Peak League
Fri-Nov 29
Breakaways
22 - 4
Pine Creek Golden Eagles
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys Varsity (U15-U18)
Fri-Nov 29
PSG
2 - 15
The Bois
Complete
Red Field
Regular
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys Varsity (U15-U18)
Fri-Nov 29
B-Elite Brothers
2 - 19
The Casuals
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys Varsity (U15-U18)
Fri-Nov 29
Big Guns
9 - 4
Pride Copa 03
Complete
Red Field
Regular
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys Varsity (U15-U18)
Fri-Nov 29
B-Elite Brothers
11 - 3
Pride Copa 03
Complete
Red Field
Regular
19.7 Youth League-U12/11 Boys
Fri-Nov 29
United 09 Boys
1 - 32
Colorado United
Complete
Red Field
Regular
19.6 Men's League -Men's Division 3
Fri-Nov 29
Deportivo Pilsen
4 - 2
Illuminati
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
19.6 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 2
Fri-Nov 29
Arsenal
5 - 12
CS Phoenix
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
19.6 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 2
Fri-Nov 29
Legacy
0 - 13
Pelada FC
Complete
Red Field
Regular
19.6 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 2
Fri-Nov 29
Azzuri
7 - 2
America FC
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
19.6 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 2
Fri-Nov 29
Bayern
5 - 0
ManBabies United
Complete
Red Field
Regular