Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Thursday, January 2, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Vail League DA Ballers 7 - 12 Pride 07 DA Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Garden of the Gods League Coronado Red 4 - 10 Bean Boozled Complete Red Field  
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Vail League I-25 Road Warriors 13 - 4 Rush 2007 Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Vail League Pride Boys 10 - 0 Little Miss Messi's Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Vail League Gladiators 4 - 7 BElite 07A Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Breckenridge League Elite Cleats 7 - 7 About to get Messi Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Breckenridge League BElite 06A CORBETT 15 - 8 Coursers Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Breckenridge League Copa 2 - 8 BElite 06A VADALA Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Breckenridge League Coursers 3 - 12 VFC2 Anglers Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Pikes Peak League Lady Pirates 21 - 2 Highland Strikers B Complete Red Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Pikes Peak League Pine Creek Golden Eagles 1 - 9 MS Mustangs Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Pikes Peak League Cyclones 6 - 4 BElite 06 UNITED Complete Red Field  
19.7 Youth League-U8/7 COED Alliance 11B Boys 6 - 7 BElite 11A Boys Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-U8/7 COED She's Got Game 9 - 3 Golden Eagles Girls Complete Red Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Pikes Peak League Mustang Green 1 - 8 Coronado Gold Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-U8/7 COED The Legends (Boys) 8 - 6 Juventus (Boys) Complete Red Field  
19.7 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 1 Untouchables 3 - 7 6-Packs Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 3 Hold My Beer 12 - 1 Gumpy Old Men Complete Red Field  
19.7 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 3 Legacy 4 - 8 DAH Animals Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 2 ManBabies United 0 - 5 Azzuri Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 1 Man Children United 10 - 9 Dynamo Complete Red Field  
19.7 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 2 Rovers Legends FC 3 - 5 Arsenal Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 2 America FC 5 - 11 Pelada FC Complete Red Field  
19.7 COED-COED 2 Balls To The Walls 6 - 6 Gerthquakes Complete Blue Field  

  Events on Thursday, January 2, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
6:30 PM7:30 PMGladiator Camp - Taylor StephensonBasketball Court


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use