Login
Home
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, January 2, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Vail League
DA Ballers
7 - 12
Pride 07 DA
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Garden of the Gods League
Coronado Red
4 - 10
Bean Boozled
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Vail League
I-25 Road Warriors
13 - 4
Rush 2007
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Vail League
Pride Boys
10 - 0
Little Miss Messi's
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Vail League
Gladiators
4 - 7
BElite 07A
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Breckenridge League
Elite Cleats
7 - 7
About to get Messi
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Breckenridge League
BElite 06A CORBETT
15 - 8
Coursers
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Breckenridge League
Copa
2 - 8
BElite 06A VADALA
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Breckenridge League
Coursers
3 - 12
VFC2 Anglers
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Pikes Peak League
Lady Pirates
21 - 2
Highland Strikers B
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Pikes Peak League
Pine Creek Golden Eagles
1 - 9
MS Mustangs
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Pikes Peak League
Cyclones
6 - 4
BElite 06 UNITED
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Youth League-U8/7 COED
Alliance 11B Boys
6 - 7
BElite 11A Boys
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-U8/7 COED
She's Got Game
9 - 3
Golden Eagles Girls
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Pikes Peak League
Mustang Green
1 - 8
Coronado Gold
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-U8/7 COED
The Legends (Boys)
8 - 6
Juventus (Boys)
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 1
Untouchables
3 - 7
6-Packs
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 3
Hold My Beer
12 - 1
Gumpy Old Men
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 3
Legacy
4 - 8
DAH Animals
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 2
ManBabies United
0 - 5
Azzuri
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 1
Man Children United
10 - 9
Dynamo
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 2
Rovers Legends FC
3 - 5
Arsenal
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 2
America FC
5 - 11
Pelada FC
Complete
Red Field
19.7 COED-COED 2
Balls To The Walls
6 - 6
Gerthquakes
Complete
Blue Field
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Thursday, January 2, 2020
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Gladiator Camp - Taylor Stephenson
Basketball Court