Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Friday, January 3, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys JV (U15-U18) Band of Brothers 2 - 10 Thunder Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Garden of the Gods League Highland Strikers A 2 - 4 Palmer Ridge 2 Complete Red Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys JV (U15-U18) Archie’s Muppets 11 - 4 Peak Footballers Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys JV (U15-U18) BElite 05A FRIELING 3 - 6 Pride Soccer United 03 Boys Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys JV (U15-U18) Ball Busters 18 - 4 Varsity 4 Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys JV (U15-U18) Bing Bong 9 - 6 COPA 04 Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Garden of the Gods League Neon Strikers 9 - 1 Sparta Black Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Garden of the Gods League BElite 06 RED 4 - 10 Mustang Gold Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls Varsity (U15-U18) Rush Crush 10 - 0 Cougars Black Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls Varsity (U15-U18) Sparta Blue 6 - 12 Rebels Complete Red Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls Varsity (U15-U18) Pine Creek Green Eagles 11 - 1 Cheyenne Mountain White Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Pikes Peak League HSS 2 - 12 Breakaways Complete Red Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls Varsity (U15-U18) Sparta Green 6 - 2 Pine Creek Blue Eagles Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls Varsity (U15-U18) Palmer Ridge 1 14 - 0 Cheyenne Mountain Maroon Complete Red Field  
19.7 Men's League -Men's Division 3 JDM BOYS 3 - 10 Legion Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Women's League The Other Guys 13 - 7 The Converters Complete Red Field  
19.7 Men's League -Men's Division 3 Contenders 5 - 12 Barely Legal Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Women's League GI Janes 4 - 8 Not Banned From Here Complete Red Field  
19.7 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 2 Pelada FC 11 - 3 Arsenal Complete Blue Field  
19.7 COED-COED 2 Swoosh 7 - 2 Oskar Bluesers Complete Red Field  
19.7 COED-COED 6 That One Team 10 - 4 Dutch Bros Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Men's League -Men's Division 3 Swamp Donkeys 8 - 3 America Complete Red Field  
19.7 COED-COED OV30 Flawsome 0 - 5 Old, Tired, and Sore Complete Blue Field  
19.7 COED-COED OV30 Hustlers 6 - 5 Shape Shifters Complete Red Field  
19.7 Men's League -Men's Division 2 Gym Class Heroes 3 - 8 No Names Complete Blue Field  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use