Login
Home
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, January 3, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys JV (U15-U18)
Band of Brothers
2 - 10
Thunder
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Garden of the Gods League
Highland Strikers A
2 - 4
Palmer Ridge 2
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys JV (U15-U18)
Archie’s Muppets
11 - 4
Peak Footballers
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys JV (U15-U18)
BElite 05A FRIELING
3 - 6
Pride Soccer United 03 Boys
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys JV (U15-U18)
Ball Busters
18 - 4
Varsity 4
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys JV (U15-U18)
Bing Bong
9 - 6
COPA 04
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Garden of the Gods League
Neon Strikers
9 - 1
Sparta Black
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Garden of the Gods League
BElite 06 RED
4 - 10
Mustang Gold
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls Varsity (U15-U18)
Rush Crush
10 - 0
Cougars Black
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls Varsity (U15-U18)
Sparta Blue
6 - 12
Rebels
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls Varsity (U15-U18)
Pine Creek Green Eagles
11 - 1
Cheyenne Mountain White
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Pikes Peak League
HSS
2 - 12
Breakaways
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls Varsity (U15-U18)
Sparta Green
6 - 2
Pine Creek Blue Eagles
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls Varsity (U15-U18)
Palmer Ridge 1
14 - 0
Cheyenne Mountain Maroon
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Men's League -Men's Division 3
JDM BOYS
3 - 10
Legion
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Men's League -Men's Division 3
Contenders
5 - 12
Barely Legal
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 2
Pelada FC
11 - 3
Arsenal
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 COED-COED 2
Swoosh
7 - 2
Oskar Bluesers
Complete
Red Field
19.7 COED-COED 6
That One Team
10 - 4
Dutch Bros
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Men's League -Men's Division 3
Swamp Donkeys
8 - 3
America
Complete
Red Field
19.7 COED-COED OV30
Flawsome
0 - 5
Old, Tired, and Sore
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 COED-COED OV30
Hustlers
6 - 5
Shape Shifters
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Men's League -Men's Division 2
Gym Class Heroes
3 - 8
No Names
Complete
Blue Field
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8