Login
Home
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, January 4, 2019
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
18.7 Youth League-09-12 Boys
Corinthians/B-Elite 09A
18 - 3
Wood Burns
Complete
Blue Field
18.7 Youth League-HSB-JV2
HSB-JV2
1 - 10
Taking Arse and Kicking Names
Complete
Red Field
18.7 Youth League-07-08 Boys
07 Rush
12 - 3
Pirates 5.0
Complete
Blue Field
18.7 Youth League-07-10 Coed
Blitz
2 - 10
Pride 09
Complete
Red Field
18.7 Youth League-HSB-JV-A
Inferno Wannabees
16 - 7
Scorpions
Complete
Blue Field
18.7 Youth League-HSB-JV-A
Beasty Boys
0 - 5
Manitou Mustangs JV
Complete
Red Field
18.7 Youth League-HSB-JV-B
Rangers
9 - 2
Turf Knights
Complete
Blue Field
18.7 Youth League-HSB-V
Mustangs
5 - 0
Wiggly STICKS
Complete
Red Field
18.7 Youth League-HSB-V
Untouchables
11 - 8
yeehaw brothers
Complete
Blue Field
18.7 Youth League-HSB-JV-B
Space Geckos
9 - 6
Pride Copa 03B
Complete
Red Field
18.7 Youth League-HSB-JV-B
Step Dads
7 - 5
Zandsband
Complete
Blue Field
18.7 Youth League-HSG-V
Blue Eagles
0 - 5
Silver Eagles
Complete
Red Field
18.7 Youth League-HSG-V
Sparta Blue
11 - 3
LP Rangers
Complete
Blue Field
18.7 Youth League-HSG-V
Black Scorpions
14 - 5
Big Dawgs
Complete
Red Field
18.7 Youth League-HSG-JV
Rush Hour
2 - 10
Rush Crush
Complete
Blue Field
18.7 Youth League-HSG-V
Golden Eagles
11 - 8
Green Eagles
Complete
Red Field
18.7 Youth League-HSG-JV
Coronado Gold
4 - 9
Highland strikers
Complete
Red Field
18.7 Men's League-MD3-B
Paris Saint Germain
10 - 2
Average Joe's
Complete
Blue Field
18.7 Men's League-MD3-A
JV Starter
14 - 7
Atlas
Complete
Red Field
18.7 Men's League-MD3-B
pumas
4 - 3
Deportivo Toluca
Complete
Blue Field
18.7 Men's League-MD3-A
Galaxy
7 - 5
Temporary Placeholders
Complete
Red Field
18.7 Coed League-CD2
Guillan
4 - 10
Oskar Bluesers
Complete
Red Field
18.7 Coed League-CD2
Strong AF
3 - 15
First Place
Complete
Blue Field
18.7 Men's League-MD3-A
Univero's Average Joe's
2 - 13
Evolution
Complete
Red Field
18.7 Coed League-CD2
Strong AF 2
5 - 5
Rams
Complete
Blue Field
Calendar
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Friday, January 4, 2019
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Ray Witherell 1/2 Field Rental (Blue) - Raymond Witherell
Blue Field
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Pride ECNL 05B - Jamie Staton
Red Field
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Field Rental-Pride 05G Peds - Jack Butler
Blue Field
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Inferno FC - Inferno FC Colorado
Blue Field
10:30 PM
11:30 PM
Field Rental (Blue) - Branco Egoavil
Red Field