Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<November 2019>
SMTWTFS
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
  
  Games on Friday, November 29, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Garden of the Gods League BElite 06 RED 5 - 8 Sparta Black Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys Varsity (U15-U18) PSG 3 - 18 The Casuals Complete Red Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Garden of the Gods League Highland Strikers A 2 - 11 Neon Strikers Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys Varsity (U15-U18) The Bois 7 - 6 Zands Band Complete Red Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Garden of the Gods League Coronado Red 5 - 8 Palmer Ridge 2 Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Garden of the Gods League Bean Boozled 5 - 18 Mustang Gold Complete Red Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Pikes Peak League Cyclones 1 - 18 Lady Pirates Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys Varsity (U15-U18) Big Guns 11 - 9 Every Coach's Nightmare Lineup Complete Red Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls Varsity (U15-U18) Cougars Black 3 - 13 Sparta Green Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls Varsity (U15-U18) Palmer Ridge 1 10 - 5 Pine Creek Green Eagles Complete Red Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Pikes Peak League Breakaways 22 - 4 Pine Creek Golden Eagles Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys Varsity (U15-U18) PSG 2 - 15 The Bois Complete Red Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys Varsity (U15-U18) B-Elite Brothers 2 - 19 The Casuals Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys Varsity (U15-U18) Big Guns 9 - 4 Pride Copa 03 Complete Red Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys Varsity (U15-U18) B-Elite Brothers 11 - 3 Pride Copa 03 Complete Red Field  
19.7 Youth League-U12/11 Boys United 09 Boys 1 - 32 Colorado United Complete Red Field  
19.6 Men's League -Men's Division 3 Deportivo Pilsen 4 - 2 Illuminati Complete Blue Field  
19.6 COED -COED 1 Pour Me Another 8 - 6 Swoosh Complete Red Field  
19.6 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 2 Arsenal 5 - 12 CS Phoenix Complete Blue Field  
19.6 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 2 Legacy 0 - 13 Pelada FC Complete Red Field  
19.6 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 2 Azzuri 7 - 2 America FC Complete Blue Field  
19.6 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 2 Bayern 5 - 0 ManBabies United Complete Red Field  

  Events on Friday, November 29, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
12:00 PM1:00 PMGladiator Camp - Taylor StephensonGreen Field
4:00 PM6:00 PMUltimate - Alex TunellBlue Field
7:00 PM8:00 PMMoises Romero - Moises RomeroGreen Field


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use