Login
Home
Calendario de Juegos
Games on viernes, noviembre 29, 2019
<
noviembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Garden of the Gods League
BElite 06 RED
5 - 8
Sparta Black
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys Varsity (U15-U18)
PSG
3 - 18
The Casuals
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Garden of the Gods League
Highland Strikers A
2 - 11
Neon Strikers
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys Varsity (U15-U18)
The Bois
7 - 6
Zands Band
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Garden of the Gods League
Coronado Red
5 - 8
Palmer Ridge 2
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Garden of the Gods League
Bean Boozled
5 - 18
Mustang Gold
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Pikes Peak League
Cyclones
1 - 18
Lady Pirates
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys Varsity (U15-U18)
Big Guns
11 - 9
Every Coach's Nightmare Lineup
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls Varsity (U15-U18)
Cougars Black
3 - 13
Sparta Green
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls Varsity (U15-U18)
Palmer Ridge 1
10 - 5
Pine Creek Green Eagles
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Pikes Peak League
Breakaways
22 - 4
Pine Creek Golden Eagles
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys Varsity (U15-U18)
PSG
2 - 15
The Bois
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys Varsity (U15-U18)
B-Elite Brothers
2 - 19
The Casuals
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys Varsity (U15-U18)
Big Guns
9 - 4
Pride Copa 03
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys Varsity (U15-U18)
B-Elite Brothers
11 - 3
Pride Copa 03
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Youth League-U12/11 Boys
United 09 Boys
1 - 32
Colorado United
Complete
Red Field
19.6 Men's League -Men's Division 3
Deportivo Pilsen
4 - 2
Illuminati
Complete
Blue Field
19.6 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 2
Arsenal
5 - 12
CS Phoenix
Complete
Blue Field
19.6 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 2
Legacy
0 - 13
Pelada FC
Complete
Red Field
19.6 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 2
Azzuri
7 - 2
America FC
Complete
Blue Field
19.6 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 2
Bayern
5 - 0
ManBabies United
Complete
Red Field
Calendar
<
noviembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on viernes, noviembre 29, 2019
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Gladiator Camp - Taylor Stephenson
Green Field
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Ultimate - Alex Tunell
Blue Field
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Moises Romero - Moises Romero
Green Field