Login
Home
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, November 30, 2019
<
November 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
19.7 Youth League-U12/11 Boys
PREDATORS '09 Boys
2 - 9
BARCA
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-U12/11 Girls
'08RushG
8 - 2
Goal Diggers
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys JV (U15-U18)
Band of Brothers
5 - 9
Varsity 4
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys JV (U15-U18)
BElite 05A FRENCH
6 - 2
COPA 04
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Youth League-U12/11 Boys
BElite 09A
18 - 5
United 09 Boys
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Vail League
Gladiators
1 - 32
Pride Boys
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Pikes Peak League
BElite 06 UNITED
11 - 3
Highland Strikers B
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Vail League
BElite 07A
6 - 11
Rush 2007
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Youth League-U12/11 Boys
CCFC/Stu Davis
4 - 12
Little Morelia
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Vail League
DA Ballers
17 - 1
I-25 Road Warriors
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Youth League-U12/11 Boys
Colorado United
8 - 6
Sporting J.O.
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-U12/11 Girls
Nutmeggers
5 - 6
Ucopia
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Breckenridge League
Copa
6 - 3
VFC2 Anglers
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Breckenridge League
BElite 06A CORBETT
12 - 3
Coursers
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Breckenridge League
BElite 06A VADALA
6 - 5
About to get Messi
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Pikes Peak League
Coronado Gold
2 - 21
MS Mustangs
Complete
Red Field
19.6 COED -COED 4
Kennys
11 - 3
Contenders
Complete
Blue Field
19.6 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 3
Man Chest Hair United
3 - 13
Alzheimers
Complete
Red Field
19.6 COED -COED 5
Swashbucklers
v
Run Like The Winded
Result Pending
Blue Field
19.6 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 3
DAH Animals
3 - 5
BMC
Complete
Red Field
19.6 COED -COED 5
Walmart Greeters
7 - 10
Grumpy Cats
Complete
Blue Field
19.6 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 3
Hold My Beer
2 - 7
Grumpy Old Men
Complete
Red Field
19.6 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 1
Hooligans
5 - 0
Dynamo
Complete
Blue Field
19.6 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 1
Man Children United
v
6-Packs
Result Pending
Red Field
19.6 COED -COED 5
United FC
8 - 6
Walmart Greeters
Complete
Blue Field
19.6 COED -COED 6
Pikes Peak Community College
11 - 5
No Co-Pays
Complete
Red Field
19.6 Men's League -Men's Division 3
Deportivo Toluca
5 - 0
Blue River United
Complete
Blue Field
Calendar
<
November 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, November 30, 2019
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Mighty Kicks
Green Field
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Emily Fenerbach - Emily Fehrenbach
Green Field
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Jorge Gonzales - Jorge Gonzalez
Green Field