Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2019>
SMTWTFS
24252627282930
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Sunday, December 1, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
19.7 Youth League-U10/9 COED BElite 10A Boys 6 - 3 Rush Pikes Peak YA - Shuck Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-U10/9 COED BElite 09A Girls 1 - 25 Fusion Girls Complete Red Field  
19.7 Youth League-U8/7 COED Alliance 11B Boys 3 - 9 Juventus (Boys) Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-U8/7 COED The Legends (Boys) 9 - 1 BElite 11A Boys Complete Red Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys Varsity (U15-U18) B-Elite Brothers 6 - 14 The Bois Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys Varsity (U15-U18) Every Coach's Nightmare Lineup 6 - 6 Zands Band Complete Red Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys Varsity (U15-U18) Big Guns 10 - 15 The Blues Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys Varsity (U15-U18) The Stone Wall 7 - 3 PSG Complete Red Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys JV (U15-U18) Pride Soccer United 03 Boys 5 - 8 Archie’s Muppets Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys JV (U15-U18) Bing Bong 9 - 5 Peak Footballers Complete Red Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys Varsity (U15-U18) Pride Copa 03 1 - 16 The Casuals Complete Red Field  
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Vail League DA Ballers 8 - 1 Little Miss Messi's Complete Red Field  
19.6 COED -COED 6 No Co-Pays 4 - 7 Benchwarmers Complete Blue Field  
19.6 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 2 Pelada FC 9 - 1 America FC Complete Blue Field  
19.6 COED -COED OV30 D1 Gotham City FC 10 - 4 Per-Mex Complete Red Field  
19.6 COED -COED OV30 D1 Unathletic Bilbao 1 - 10 Shane's Return Complete Red Field  
19.6 Men's League -Men's Division 4 Pikes Peak Community College 9 - 3 Inter Complete Blue Field  
19.6 COED -COED OV30 D1 Cautiously Optimistic 6 - 8 Flawsome Complete Red Field  
19.6 Men's League -Men's Division 4 Smiling Toads 12 - 7 Bearded Ladies Complete Blue Field  

  Events on Sunday, December 1, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
1:00 PM5:30 PMBlue Label Lacrosse - Nic BevacquaBlue Field
3:00 PM6:00 PMOrange vs. Black- Inferno FC - Inferno FC ColoradoRed Field
6:00 PM7:30 PMB Elite - Fran EscalzoRed Field


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use