Login
Home
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, December 26, 2019
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Pikes Peak League
MS Mustangs
12 - 3
HSS
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-U10/9 COED
BElite 09A Girls
2 - 11
Fusion Girls
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Garden of the Gods League
Neon Strikers
9 - 6
Bean Boozled
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-U10/9 COED
Rush Pikes Peak YA - Shuck
11 - 5
BElite 10A Boys
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Pikes Peak League
Highland Strikers B
4 - 4
Coronado Gold
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Garden of the Gods League
Sparta Black
11 - 2
Coronado Red
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Pikes Peak League
Mustang Green
2 - 7
BElite 06 UNITED
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Garden of the Gods League
Palmer Ridge 2
1 - 19
Mustang Gold
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 1
6-Packs
9 - 10
Man Children United
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 1
Dynamo
4 - 9
Untouchables
Complete
Red Field
19.7 COED-COED 6
Someday...
12 - 3
Dutch Bros
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 2
Azzuri
5 - 6
Arsenal
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 2
Bayern
9 - 7
ManBabies United
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 COED-COED 4
B52 Knockouts
6 - 13
Undecleated
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 2
Pelada FC
15 - 1
Rovers Legends FC
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 COED-COED 6
Scrambled Leggs
0 - 5
Tony's Ponies
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 3
DAH Animals
4 - 6
Hold My Beer
Complete
Blue Field
Calendar
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Thursday, December 26, 2019
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
PRIDE - VIPERS U7 - Rance Hudson
Green Field
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Gladiator Camp - Taylor Stephenson
Basketball Court