Send To Printer
Games on Thursday, January 2, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Vail League
Thu-Jan 2
DA Ballers
7 - 12
Pride 07 DA
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Garden of the Gods League
Thu-Jan 2
Coronado Red
4 - 10
Bean Boozled
Complete
Red Field
Regular
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Vail League
Thu-Jan 2
I-25 Road Warriors
13 - 4
Rush 2007
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Vail League
Thu-Jan 2
Pride Boys
10 - 0
Little Miss Messi's
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Vail League
Thu-Jan 2
Gladiators
4 - 7
BElite 07A
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Breckenridge League
Thu-Jan 2
Elite Cleats
7 - 7
About to get Messi
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Breckenridge League
Thu-Jan 2
BElite 06A CORBETT
15 - 8
Coursers
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Breckenridge League
Thu-Jan 2
Copa
2 - 8
BElite 06A VADALA
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Breckenridge League
Thu-Jan 2
Coursers
3 - 12
VFC2 Anglers
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Pikes Peak League
Thu-Jan 2
Lady Pirates
21 - 2
Highland Strikers B
Complete
Red Field
Regular
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Pikes Peak League
Thu-Jan 2
Pine Creek Golden Eagles
1 - 9
MS Mustangs
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Pikes Peak League
Thu-Jan 2
Cyclones
6 - 4
BElite 06 UNITED
Complete
Red Field
Regular
19.7 Youth League-U8/7 COED
Thu-Jan 2
Alliance 11B Boys
6 - 7
BElite 11A Boys
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
19.7 Youth League-U8/7 COED
Thu-Jan 2
She's Got Game
9 - 3
Golden Eagles Girls
Complete
Red Field
Regular
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Pikes Peak League
Thu-Jan 2
Mustang Green
1 - 8
Coronado Gold
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
19.7 Youth League-U8/7 COED
Thu-Jan 2
The Legends (Boys)
8 - 6
Juventus (Boys)
Complete
Red Field
Regular
19.7 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 1
Thu-Jan 2
Untouchables
3 - 7
6-Packs
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
19.7 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 3
Thu-Jan 2
Hold My Beer
12 - 1
Gumpy Old Men
Complete
Red Field
Regular
19.7 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 3
Thu-Jan 2
Legacy
4 - 8
DAH Animals
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
19.7 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 2
Thu-Jan 2
ManBabies United
0 - 5
Azzuri
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
19.7 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 1
Thu-Jan 2
Man Children United
10 - 9
Dynamo
Complete
Red Field
Regular
19.7 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 2
Thu-Jan 2
Rovers Legends FC
3 - 5
Arsenal
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
19.7 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 2
Thu-Jan 2
America FC
5 - 11
Pelada FC
Complete
Red Field
Regular
19.7 COED-COED 2
Thu-Jan 2
Balls To The Walls
6 - 6
Gerthquakes
Complete
Blue Field
Regular