Login
Home
Calendario de Juegos
Games on lunes, noviembre 25, 2019
<
noviembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
19.7 Youth League-U12/11 Boys
PSG
14 - 1
CCFC/Stu Davis
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-U12/11 Boys
Sporting J.O.
2 - 4
PREDATORS '09 Boys
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-U12/11 Boys
Little Morelia
9 - 3
BElite 08A
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Breckenridge League
Elite Cleats
5 - 4
BElite 06A CORBETT
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Breckenridge League
BElite 06A VADALA
14 - 1
VFC2 Anglers
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Breckenridge League
About to get Messi
8 - 2
Copa
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-U12/11 Girls
Ucopia
4 - 1
'08RushG
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-U12/11 Girls
Nutmeggers
11 - 4
Goal Diggers
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls Varsity (U15-U18)
Cheyenne Mountain Maroon
0 - 5
Rebels
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Pikes Peak League
Breakaways
14 - 0
Highland Strikers B
Complete
Red Field
19.6 COED -COED 3
Sabotage
6 - 9
Gerthquakes
Complete
Red Field
19.6 Men's League -1MPL
Swag
12 - 4
Cuervos FC
Complete
Red Field
19.6 COED -COED 3
USAFA
5 - 6
Goonies
Complete
Red Field
19.6 COED -COED 3
Golden Sombreros
0 - 5
2 Goals 1 Cup
Complete
Blue Field
19.6 Men's League -1MPL
Chivas
10 - 6
Soccer Brothers FC
Complete
Red Field
19.6 COED -COED 3
Illuminati
0 - 0
Babybastics
Complete
Blue Field
19.6 Men's League -1MPL
Puebros
3 - 11
Blue Devils
Complete
Red Field
19.6 COED -COED 3
Shelter Shields
18 - 7
Messi Buns
Complete
Red Field
Calendar
<
noviembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on lunes, noviembre 25, 2019
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Mighty Kicks
Green Field
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Blue Label Lacrosse - Nic Bevacqua
Blue Field