Login
Home
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, diciembre 21, 2019
<
diciembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
19.7 Youth League-U12/11 Boys
Little Morelia
19 - 0
United 09 Boys
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-U12/11 Boys
PSG
10 - 5
Sporting J.O.
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-U12/11 Boys
Copa09B
4 - 9
PREDATORS '09 Boys
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-U12/11 Boys
CCFC/Stu Davis
3 - 15
Colorado United
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Garden of the Gods League
Mustang Gold
18 - 0
Coronado Red
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-U12/11 Boys
BElite 08A
5 - 6
BElite 09A
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Vail League
Rush 2007
4 - 9
Pride 07 DA
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Vail League
Little Miss Messi's
11 - 4
Gladiators
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Vail League
I-25 Road Warriors
10 - 4
BElite 07A
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Vail League
Pride Boys
1 - 9
DA Ballers
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys JV (U15-U18)
Bing Bong
13 - 4
Pride Soccer United 03 Boys
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys JV (U15-U18)
BElite 05A FRENCH
1 - 11
BElite 05A FRIELING
Complete
Red Field
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys JV (U15-U18)
Ball Busters
24 - 2
Band of Brothers
Complete
Red Field
19.7 COED-COED 2
Turtlenecks
5 - 8
Net Six and Chill
Complete
Red Field
19.7 COED-COED 4
Rowdies
8 - 0
B52 Knockouts
Complete
Red Field
19.7 COED-COED 2
Gerthquakes
10 - 3
Contenders
Complete
Blue Field
19.7 COED-COED 6
Tony's Ponies
6 - 2
Hat Trick
Complete
Red Field
Calendar
<
diciembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on sábado, diciembre 21, 2019
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
Grappling Industries - Grappling/Ju Jitsu Tournament - Marcos Flores
Red Field