Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<November 2019>
SMTWTFS
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, November 16, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
19.7 Youth League-U12/11 Boys BElite 09A 2 - 18 BARCA Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Vail League BElite 07A 8 - 3 Gladiators Complete Red Field  
19.7 Youth League-U12/11 Boys BElite 08A 0 - 10 Colorado United Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys JV (U15-U18) Band of Brothers 0 - 13 Archie’s Muppets Complete Red Field  
19.7 Youth League-U12/11 Boys CCFC/Stu Davis 3 - 10 PREDATORS '09 Boys Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Vail League Rush 2007 6 - 4 I-25 Road Warriors Complete Red Field  
19.7 Youth League-U12/11 Boys Copa09B 2 - 9 Sporting J.O. Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys JV (U15-U18) Bing Bong 12 - 4 Thunder Complete Red Field  
19.7 Youth League-U12/11 Boys PSG 16 - 0 United 09 Boys Complete Red Field  
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Breckenridge League BElite 06A CORBETT 5 - 2 Elite Cleats Complete Red Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Garden of the Gods League Palmer Ridge 2 3 - 7 Highland Strikers A Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-U14/13 Boys Breckenridge League Coursers 1 - 11 BElite 06A VADALA Complete Red Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Pikes Peak League BElite 06 UNITED 6 - 2 Coronado Gold Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-U12/11 Girls '08RushG 5 - 2 Nutmeggers Complete Red Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Garden of the Gods League Bean Boozled 7 - 5 Coronado Red Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-U12/11 Girls Ucopia 13 - 3 Goal Diggers Complete Red Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Boys Varsity (U15-U18) The Stone Wall 2 - 22 Zands Band Complete Blue Field  
19.7 Youth League-HS Girls JV Garden of the Gods League Mustang Gold 11 - 5 Sparta Black Complete Red Field  
19.6 Kickball Bristol Bombers 27 - 19 Bone Crushers Complete Blue Field  
19.6 Kickball Kick United 5 - 37 Happy Hour Complete Red Field  
19.6 COED -COED 5 Swashbucklers 3 - 8 Grumpy Cats Complete Blue Field  
19.6 COED -COED 5 Run Like The Winded 8 - 6 United FC Complete Red Field  
19.6 Men's League -1MPL Cuervos FC 7 - 7 Wakanda Complete Blue Field  
19.6 COED -COED OV30 D1 Cautiously Optimistic 7 - 6 Shane's Return Complete Red Field  
19.6 COED -COED 5 Run Like The Winded 3 - 10 Walmart Greeters Complete Blue Field  
19.6 COED -COED OV30 D1 Flawsome 5 - 4 Stingers Complete Red Field  
19.6 Men's League -Men's Over 30 Division 2 ManBabies United 0 - 5 Legacy Complete Blue Field  
19.6 Men's League -1MPL Blue Devils 12 - 9 Pumas Complete Red Field  

  Events on Saturday, November 16, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
9:30 AM10:30 AMMighty KicksGreen Field
10:30 AM11:30 AMMighty KicksGreen Field
12:00 PM1:00 PMRobby Roberts 9yrs Birthday - Vanesa RobertsBlue Field
12:00 PM2:00 PMRobby Roberts 9yrs Birthday - Vanesa RobertsUpper90 Tavern


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use